Resultatliste - Kvindeløbet

Nr

Navn

Post

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

Plac

104
Line  Kristensen 
7500
K
14
2,2 Km
00:09:35
1
355
Tanja Olsen
7620
k
27
2,2 Km
00:10:43
2
37
Florence  Kamphuis 
7600
K
41
2,2 Km
00:10:48
3
17
Karen Schmieg  Toft 
7830
K
9
2,2 Km
00:11:15
4
105
Lone  Kristensen 
7500
K
12
2,2 Km
00:11:36
5
349
Sidsel Gade Nielsen
7500
k
11
Bent Jensen tømrer-snedker
2,2 Km
00:11:39
6
180
Pernille Kiib
7500
k
16
2,2 Km
00:11:43
7
103
Marianne  Kristensen 
7500
K
40
2,2 Km
00:11:45
8
11
Cecilie  Fonager Lind 
7500
K
6
2,2 Km
00:11:49
9
8
Lene  Danielsen 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:11:50
10
46
Biance Kristensen
7500
K
21
2,2 Km
00:11:52
11
30
Anne   Damsgaard 
7830
K
12
2,2 Km
00:11:53
12
386
Maria Kjærsgaard
7500
k
14
2,2 Km
00:12:12
13
38
Pia Marie  Ley 
7500
K
19
2,2 Km
00:12:35
14
345
Mette Kjeldahl Andersen
7550
k
15
2,2 Km
00:13:11
15
143
Kathrine Bach
7500
K
19
2,2 Km
00:13:21
16
350
Sine Kamp Nielsen
7500
k
19
Bent Jensen tømrer-snedker
2,2 Km
00:13:36
17
47
Ditte Winther  Lynnerup 
7540
K
9
2,2 Km
00:13:45
18
344
Maja Hald
7500
k
15
2,2 Km
00:13:50
19
195
Line Dahl Jensen
7600
k
10
2,2 Km
00:13:55
20
34
Britta  Deleuran 
7500
K
34
2,2 Km
00:14:15
21
149
Renee Jacobsen
7500
K
11
2,2 Km
00:14:16
22
150
Simone Sørensen
7500
K
11
2,2 Km
00:14:18
23
5
Sarah  Gottlieb Danielsen 
7600
K
9
2,2 Km
00:14:25
24
18
Betty  Oldenhof 
7570
K
52
2,2 Km
00:14:39
25
55
Mette Dalsgaard  Kristensen 
7600
K
16
2,2 Km
00:14:46
26
54
Christina   Gottlieb Danielsen 
7600
K
15
2,2 Km
00:14:48
27
161
Lene Jensen
7500
k
25
2,2 Km
00:14:52
28
9
Caroline  Gammelmark 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:14:54
29
45
Louise   Kristensen 
7840
K
22
2,2 Km
00:14:57
30
371
Johanne Skovgaard
7500
k
12
2,2 Km
00:15:00
31
117
Mie  Skovgaard 
7500
K
50
2,2 Km
00:15:02
32
6
Anne Grethe  Nielsen 
7500
K
52
2,2 Km
00:15:03
33
32
Birgit  Saaugaard 
7500
K
51
2,2 Km
00:15:25
34
31
Fie   Pedersen 
7500
K
54
2,2 Km
00:15:26
35
29
Ruby  Krarup 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:15:32
36
41
Bente  Olesen 
7500
K
49
2,2 Km
00:15:34
37
106
Anne  Kristensen 
7500
K
8
2,2 Km
00:15:39
38
190
Lea Jakobsen
7500
k
8
2,2 Km
00:15:44
39
188
Nikoline Sander Jespersen
7500
k
10
2,2 Km
00:15:46
40
36
Lea  Vestergaard 
7500
K
16
2,2 Km
00:15:55
41
179
Karin Kiib
7500
k
99
2,2 Km
00:15:58
42
35
Susanne  Vestergaard 
7500
K
44
2,2 Km
00:16:00
43
12
Signe Eskelund  Holm 
7600
K
8
2,2 Km
00:16:03
44
378
Lene Mathiasen
7500
k
49
2,2 Km
00:16:05
45
13
Lone Eskelund  Holm 
7600
K
42
2,2 Km
00:16:06
46
48
Sarah   Kloster 
7540
K
10
2,2 Km
00:16:19
47
380
Heidi Christensen
7500
k
18
2,2 Km
00:16:24
48
339
Lilli  Christensen 
7500
K
43
2,2 Km
00:16:40
49
43
Susanne   Rissum 
7500
K
30
2,2 Km
00:19:16
50
49
Mette Marie Thorsted
7500
K
27
Make over
2,2 Km
00:19:24
51
181
Connie Frandsen
7500
k
50
2,2 Km
00:19:45
52
16
Jasmin  Løvendahl Nielsen 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:19:47
53
28
Anni Dunker  Pedersen 
7500
K
60
2,2 Km
00:20:01
54
155
Victoria Guldhammer
7500
K
8
2,2 Km
00:20:43
55
154
Gerda Jensen 
7500
K
54
2,2 Km
00:20:45
56
343
Conny Rahbek
7500
k
55
2,2 Km
00:21:07
57
15
Cecilie   Løvendahl Nielsen 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:21:15
58
14
Jette   Løvendahl Nielsen 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:21:18
59
184
Line Nielsen
7500
k
22
2,2 Km
00:21:20
60
296
Vivi  Mundt 
7500
K
41
2,2 Km
00:21:27
61
22
Ann-Mari  Olsen 
7500
K
28
2,2 Km
00:21:58
62
24
Mona  Aagaard 
7500
K
56
2,2 Km
00:22:01
63
193
Emma Agerskov
7560
k
9
Vejrum løbehold
2,2 Km
00:22:28
64
26
Ida  Oxlund 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:22:43
65
27
Ea  Oxlund 
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:22:46
66
370
Karin Oxlund
7500
k
99
2,2 Km
00:22:48
67
101
Andrea  Hvid 
7500
K
5
2,2 Km
00:22:56
68
102
Trine   Hvid 
7500
K
37
2,2 Km
00:22:58
69
19
Line   Rødbro 
7500
K
26
2,2 Km
00:23:03
70
23
Anne Krohn  Mensbo 
7500
K
20
2,2 Km
00:23:09
71
21
Jenni Byun  Hjortborg 
7500
K
23
2,2 Km
00:23:11
72
25
Lajla Gaarde  Dvoracek 
7500
K
24
2,2 Km
00:23:12
73
20
Lene Hoelgaard   Jensen 
7500
K
24
2,2 Km
00:23:13
74
33
Anja  Trans 
7600
K
28
2,2 Km
00:23:15
75
7
Karen  Vendelbjerg 
7830
K
84
2,2 Km
00:23:16
76
196
Line Gottlieb Danielsen
7600
k
3
2,2 Km
00:23:20
77
194
Kristine Borg Kristensen
7500
k
18
2,2 Km
00:23:22
78
177
Bodil Vendelbo
7500
k
49
Makeover
2,2 Km
00:23:55
79
40
Leonora Amalie  Kaasgaard 
7500
K
8
2,2 Km
00:23:57
80
39
Josefine   Nielsen 
7500
K
10
2,2 Km
00:23:59
81
42
Lone   Degn 
7500
K
55
2,2 Km
00:24:01
82
73
Sarah Winther  Jensen 
7500
K
11
2,2 Km
00:26:07
83
357
Ilse Gragersen
6950
k
57
HFLC
2,2 Km
00:30:40
84
356
Sarah Christensen
7500
k
3
HFLC
2,2 Km
00:30:42
85
200
Sandra Christensen
7500
k
4
HFLC
2,2 Km
00:30:44
86
387
Marie Ungfelt
7500
k
18
2,2 Km
00:31:25
87
44
Karin  Thomsen
7500
K
99
2,2 Km
00:41:26
88
114
Inga  Nielsen 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:25:46
1
173
Trine Andersren
7500
k
23
6,6 km
00:27:09
2
157
Kitt Andersen 
7500
K
42
Pine og plagen
6,6 km
00:27:47
3
136
Mette Christiansen
7500
K
17
6,6 km
00:28:46
4
229
Lone   Clemmensen 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:29:04
5
234
Marianne  Gram 
7870
K
60
6,6 km
00:29:14
6
134
Hanne Raakjær
7550
K
39
Løb for sjov
6,6 km
00:29:51
7
74
Helle  Thalund 
7490
K
42
6,6 km
00:30:15
8
333
Kristina  Henriksen 
7620
K
99
6,6 km
00:30:17
9
289
Berit  Christensen 
7500
K
47
6,6 km
00:30:25
10
237
Susanne  Baun 
8600
K
99
6,6 km
00:30:45
11
243
Rikke   Dusgaard 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:30:59
12
151
Majken Jacobsen
7500
K
49
Mejdal G.I.K.
6,6 km
00:31:06
13
298
Lene  Antonsen 
7500
K
43
6,6 km
00:31:09
14
129
Lena  Olesen 
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:31:11
15
95
Lisbet  Fredberg 
7500
K
53
6,6 km
00:31:13
16
158
Inga Tarpgaard
7500
k
57
Mejdal
6,6 km
00:31:29
17
170
Inga Hansen
7500
k
51
Mejdal
6,6 km
00:31:36
18
312
Mathilde  Bruun-Sørensen 
7830
K
21
6,6 km
00:31:39
19
124
Dea  Svanholt 
7500
K
36
6,6 km
00:32:25
20
379
Tina Kobæk
7500
k
34
6,6 km
00:32:29
21
288
Camilla   Bek 
7600
K
18
6,6 km
00:32:42
22
58
Anne Rask  Vendelbjerg 
2200
K
30
6,6 km
00:32:47
23
93
Pernille  Lind 
7500
K
38
6,6 km
00:32:49
24
72
Lotte  Rasmussen 
7400
K
34
6,6 km
00:32:54
25
385
Sara Kjærsgaard
7500
k
16
6,6 km
00:32:57
26
97
Anni  Jensen 
7400
K
57
6,6 km
00:32:59
27
292
Christina  Berg 
7500
K
36
6,6 km
00:33:07
28
290
Jytte N.  Jensen 
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:33:10
29
209
Conny Brusen   Nielsen 
7500
K
51
6,6 km
00:33:12
30
255
Lisbeth  Damsgaard 
7830
K
46
6,6 km
00:33:16
31
185
Tina Marker
7500
k
39
6,6 km
00:33:17
32
376
Jette Haislund
7500
k
51
6,6 km
00:33:20
33
361
Lene Elkjær
7500
k
38
HFLC
6,6 km
00:33:22
34
110
Birgit  Gade 
7500
K
43
6,6 km
00:33:24
35
183
Helene Søndergaard
7500
k
41
6,6 km
00:33:28
36
382
Heidi Majgaard Sørensen
7500
k
38
6,6 km
00:33:29
37
92
Mette M.  Fiskbæk 
7620
K
42
6,6 km
00:33:30
38
219
Dorte Schmieg  Toft 
7830
K
38
6,6 km
00:33:33
39
302
Annette  Lauridsen 
7500
K
59
6,6 km
00:33:34
40
146
Birthe Jensen 
7550
K
49
Løb for sjov
6,6 km
00:33:39
41
311
Stine  Bruun-Sørensen 
7830
K
19
6,6 km
00:33:50
42
71
Pia  Krag 
7500
K
30
6,6 km
00:33:51
43
383
Hanne Brusen Nielsen
7500
k
47
Avis maraton
6,6 km
00:33:52
44
187
Jeanette Damsgaard
7500
k
22
6,6 km
00:33:54
45
63
Charlotte  Molbech 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:33:56
46
240
Barbara  Jakobsen 
7500
K
29
6,6 km
00:33:58
47
244
Gitte   Møller 
7500
K
51
6,6 km
00:34:09
48
327
Sine   Schmidt 
7600
K
99
6,6 km
00:34:13
49
70
Bodil Bruus  Nielsen 
7830
K
55
6,6 km
00:34:15
50
217
Stine  Lægaard 
7500
K
24
6,6 km
00:34:17
51
400
Hilde Knobel Nielsen
7500
k
34
6,6 km
00:34:18
52
313
Karoline  Bruun-Sørensen 
7830
K
17
6,6 km
00:34:20
53
279
Katrine-Agnethe   Thomasen 
7830
K
18
6,6 km
00:34:24
54
80
Emilie  Greve 
7500
K
38
6,6 km
00:34:25
55
109
Lotte  Gade 
7500
K
16
6,6 km
00:34:26
56
171
Ann Byskov
7500
k
27
6,6 km
00:34:28
57
172
Sandra Bendix
7500
k
38
FC Offerstein
6,6 km
00:34:29
58
82
Elsa  Hammer 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:34:32
59
314
Mona  Bruun-Sørensen 
7830
K
47
6,6 km
00:34:44
60
335
Berit Marquard  Vendelbjerg 
8270
K
53
6,6 km
00:34:49
61
148
Mette Lind Christensen 
7500
K
35
6,6 km
00:34:56
62
358
Edith Larsen
7500
k
49
Avis Maraton Holstebro
6,6 km
00:34:58
63
141
Mona Svarre Jakobsen 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:34:59
64
203
Gitte   Feil 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:35:01
65
142
Dorthe Groth
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:35:04
66
321
Anette  Nielsen 
7500
K
41
6,6 km
00:35:05
67
113
Pia   Jensen 
7500
K
47
6,6 km
00:35:07
68
116
Anna Marie   Madsen 
7500
K
59
6,6 km
00:35:09
69
119
Gitte Burmølle  Markusen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:35:12
70
230
Charlotte Rønn  Clemmensen 
7500
K
18
6,6 km
00:35:14
71
351
Grete Nielsen
7500
k
46
Bent Jensen tømrer-snedker
6,6 km
00:35:16
72
216
Louise B.   Pedersen 
7500
K
24
6,6 km
00:35:19
73
375
Anette Jepsen
7500
k
51
Borbjerg Løbeklub
6,6 km
00:35:23
74
213
Christina   Hejgaard 
7500
K
24
6,6 km
00:35:25
75
210
Annette   Gjerning 
7500
K
34
6,6 km
00:35:26
76
384
Birgitte Kjærsgaard
7500
k
43
6,6 km
00:35:28
77
131
Matilde   Jensen 
7500
K
16
6,6 km
00:35:31
78
363
Mie Dahl
7500
k
28
6,6 km
00:35:35
79
81
Bente  Lind Andersen 
7500
K
40
6,6 km
00:35:52
80
79
Karen  Bjerg 
7500
K
56
6,6 km
00:35:55
81
128
Dorthe  Christensen 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:35:57
82
287
Ulla  Boesen 
7500
K
45
6,6 km
00:35:59
83
163
Randi Ørgaard
7620
k
49
Lomborg
6,6 km
00:36:00
84
145
Karen  Nielsen 
7500
K
50
6,6 km
00:36:02
85
362
Nanna Noe Weis
7500
k
99
6,6 km
00:36:04
86
107
Lise  Christoffersen 
7500
K
40
6,6 km
00:36:09
87
96
Lis  Schmidt 
7500
K
51
6,6 km
00:36:10
88
228
Lisbeth Thrane   Lillevang 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:36:13
89
162
Mette Ørgaard
7620
k
21
Lomborg
6,6 km
00:36:14
90
112
Lena  Oksbjerg 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:36:16
91
176
Joan Just
7500
k
50
6,6 km
00:36:18
92
326
Charlotte  AStrup 
7600
K
34
6,6 km
00:36:20
93
377
Louise Kristensen
7760
k
19
6,6 km
00:36:22
94
69
Birgit  Abildgaard 
7500
K
47
6,6 km
00:36:29
95
342
Margit  Bro 
7620
K
46
6,6 km
00:36:31
96
332
Jette  Henriksen 
7620
K
99
6,6 km
00:36:33
97
373
Johanne Wessels
7500
k
16
6,6 km
00:36:35
98
316
Mette   Mejlholm 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:36:38
99
153
Britta  Gehrt
7500
K
34
6,6 km
00:36:40
100
284
Karen  Brandt Jensen 
6980
K
11
6,6 km
00:36:43
101
225
Vivi  Elkjær 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:36:45
102
123
Helle  Gjern 
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:36:46
103
263
Jette  Sørensen 
7500
K
35
6,6 km
00:36:48
104
359
Jane Givskov
7500
k
35
6,6 km
00:36:53
105
264
Lise Nørskov  Neess 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:36:54
106
301
Louise  Jørgensen 
7500
K
21
6,6 km
00:36:56
107
218
Ulla Ø.  Nielsen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:36:58
108
251
Louise  Tinggaard 
7830
K
25
6,6 km
00:37:02
109
212
Lene  Jensen 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:37:03
110
174
Kristina Juul
7400
k
15
6,6 km
00:37:05
111
381
Begitte Hedegaard
7500
k
49
Holstebro Avismaraton
6,6 km
00:37:08
112
207
Lisbeth  Sørensen 
7800
K
55
6,6 km
00:37:09
113
94
Julie  Fonager Lind 
7500
K
10
6,6 km
00:37:11
114
346
Dorthe V Pedersen
7500
k
40
6,6 km
00:37:12
115
152
Sahra Thayer
7500
K
32
6,6 km
00:37:13
116
233
Anni  Kirkeby Madsen 
7500
K
52
6,6 km
00:37:16
117
369
Tine Spaabæk Andreassen
7500
k
35
6,6 km
00:37:18
118
197
Louise H Færge
7600
k
28
6,6 km
00:37:19
119
199
Tine Rulffs Kjærside
7830
k
28
Make Over 2010
6,6 km
00:37:25
120
348
Rita Sanggaard
7500
k
33
6,6 km
00:37:28
121
90
Annett  Strandenes Nielsen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:37:30
122
340
Lotte  Nielsen 
7673
K
45
6,6 km
00:37:32
123
336
Annette  Frølich 
7680
K
48
6,6 km
00:37:34
124
206
Didde Bjerggaard  Westh 
7500
K
28
6,6 km
00:37:35
125
300
Marianne   Dam 
7800
K
34
6,6 km
00:37:37
126
360
Jane Larsen
7540
k
38
6,6 km
00:37:40
127
374
Pernille Wessels
7500
k
47
6,6 km
00:37:43
128
231
Lone  Krarup Petersen 
7500
K
43
6,6 km
00:37:45
129
338
Lucia  Ravnsbæk 
7500
K
34
6,6 km
00:37:51
130
130
Jette  Jensen 
7500
K
45
6,6 km
00:37:53
131
259
Katrine  Gybel 
8700
K
24
6,6 km
00:37:55
132
84
Dorthe  Jørgensen 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:37:57
133
139
Stine Thybo Skovbakke
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:37:59
134
310
Anette   Knudsen  
7500
K
29
6,6 km
00:38:01
135
98
Pia  Ladefoged 
7500
K
36
6,6 km
00:38:03
136
53
Veronica  Tangen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:38:05
137
320
Sarah Olivia  Noesgaard 
7500
K
10
6,6 km
00:38:19
138
256
Jette  Jensen 
7500
K
53
6,6 km
00:38:21
139
202
Dorte  Ehlers 
7500
K
52
6,6 km
00:38:23
140
50
Margit  Vendelbjerg 
7500
K
56
6,6 km
00:38:24
141
144
Beth Schreiber
7500
K
58
6,6 km
00:38:26
142
337
Susanne Gammelgaard  Poulsen 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:38:30
143
118
Maria  Raskumar 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:38:31
144
352
Minna Poulsen
7500
k
28
6,6 km
00:38:34
145
205
Vivi  Storm 
7500
K
44
6,6 km
00:38:35
146
111
Britta  Filsø 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:38:37
147
223
Birthe  Lauritsen 
7500
K
61
6,6 km
00:38:49
148
214
Jette  Kragballe 
7500
K
39
6,6 km
00:38:51
149
215
Pernille  Toft 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:38:54
150
100
Marianne  Pedersen 
7600
K
49
6,6 km
00:38:55
151
328
Helle   Ørskov 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:38:58
152
232
Birthe  Andreasen 
7500
K
40
6,6 km
00:38:59
153
135
Lene  Bach
7500
K
45
Run for fun
6,6 km
00:39:11
154
66
Sofie  Ravnsbæk 
7500
K
10
6,6 km
00:39:16
155
65
Pia  Ravnsbæk 
7500
K
42
6,6 km
00:39:18
156
267
Helle  Tang 
7600
K
59
6,6 km
00:39:19
157
127
Randi  Markvart 
7500
K
29
6,6 km
00:39:21
158
99
Elin  Olsen 
7500
K
65
6,6 km
00:39:23
159
168
Lisbeth Kirk
7500
k
53
Avis Maraton
6,6 km
00:39:25
160
282
Vibeke  Ravnsbæk 
7570
K
32
6,6 km
00:39:29
161
51
Dorte  Albertsen 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:39:32
162
133
Vibeke  Christensen 
7500
K
39
6,6 km
00:39:36
163
276
Louise  Amstrup 
7500
K
30
6,6 km
00:39:40
164
57
Helle   Fischer 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:39:42
165
169
Ida Hestbæk
7500
k
43
6,6 km
00:39:43
166
245
Jette  Hinrichsen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:39:45
167
249
Mary  Rounborg 
7500
K
47
6,6 km
00:39:47
168
59
Anette  Hedegaard 
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:39:50
169
278
Mona  Thomasen 
7830
K
42
6,6 km
00:39:51
170
273
Joan Flansmose  Trelborg 
7650
K
46
6,6 km
00:39:53
171
164
Birgitte Bryrup Pedersen
7500
k
47
6,6 km
00:39:54
172
250
Hanne  Cichosz 
7650
K
50
6,6 km
00:39:56
173
270
Inger Margrethe  Dahl 
7600
K
40
6,6 km
00:39:59
174
147
Hanne Hagelskjær
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:40:06
175
260
Helle  Pedersen 
8000
K
21
6,6 km
00:40:10
176
261
Else Marie  Villadsen 
7500
K
51
6,6 km
00:40:12
177
91
Helena  Christensen 
7500
K
29
6,6 km
00:40:14
178
83
Jannie   Staunstrup 
7500
K
26
6,6 km
00:40:15
179
52
Helle Juul  Laugesen 
7400
K
46
6,6 km
00:40:17
180
272
Jytte  Knudsen 
7540
K
53
6,6 km
00:40:19
181
330
Dorthe  Kloster 
7540
K
99
6,6 km
00:40:20
182
318
Jeanette  Lynnerup 
7540
K
39
6,6 km
00:40:21
183
262
Lisbeth   Haahr 
7500
K
26
6,6 km
00:40:23
184
277
Charlotte   Filipsen 
7500
K
24
6,6 km
00:40:25
185
85
Mona-Lisa  Vang 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:40:27
186
331
Gerd Schmidt  Nielsen 
7500
K
57
6,6 km
00:40:46
187
305
Marianne  Naursgaard 
7500
K
27
6,6 km
00:40:48
188
347
Sofie Rasmussen
6980
k
11
Tim løbeklub
6,6 km
00:40:50
189
78
Pernille   Gamborg-Pedersen 
6980
K
99
6,6 km
00:40:51
190
297
Kirstine  Kaasgaard 
7500
K
35
6,6 km
00:40:54
191
366
Lene Gravesen
7600
k
33
6,6 km
00:40:55
192
365
Mette Bjerre
7570
k
32
6,6 km
00:40:56
193
315
Kirsten  Jakobsen 
7550
K
45
6,6 km
00:40:58
194
271
Tina   Jeppesen 
7600
K
47
6,6 km
00:41:01
195
247
Sofia Madsbjerg  Andresen 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:41:02
196
307
Kamma  Kragelund 
7550
K
59
6,6 km
00:41:09
197
77
Michaela   Gamborg-Pedersen 
6980
K
10
6,6 km
00:41:11
198
138
Vibeke  Holck
7500
K
49
6,6 km
00:41:12
199
306
Dorthe  Mailund 
7500
K
50
6,6 km
00:41:20
200
224
Pernille Bundgaard  Lauridsen 
7500
K
36
6,6 km
00:41:22
201
201
Maibritt  Mortensen 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:41:28
202
191
Maja Sand Andersen
7500
k
13
6,6 km
00:41:31
203
192
Simone Sander Jespersen
7500
k
13
6,6 km
00:41:32
204
258
Birgitte   Malling Longworth 
7560
K
50
6,6 km
00:41:35
205
75
Trine  Gammelmark 
7500
K
40
6,6 km
00:41:38
206
62
Anny   Harregaard 
7480
K
45
6,6 km
00:41:41
207
257
Marianne  Mikkelsen 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:41:45
208
299
Rikke  Jakobsen 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:41:48
209
165
Laila Sørensen
7500
k
28
6,6 km
00:41:56
210
286
Rhina  Høj Eriksen 
7500
K
48
6,6 km
00:42:00
211
189
Else Jakobsen
7500
k
49
6,6 km
00:42:03
212
265
Gitte  Mikkelsen 
7600
K
46
6,6 km
00:42:06
213
274
Helena  Birk 
7500
K
10
6,6 km
00:42:08
214
275
Heidi  Birk-Nielsen 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:42:09
215
60
Iben  Hedegaard 
7500
K
22
6,6 km
00:42:11
216
368
Sisse Christiansen
7500
k
41
6,6 km
00:42:14
217
367
Inga Avnsbjerg Nielsen
7500
k
54
Mejdal GIK Motion
6,6 km
00:42:19
218
120
Jane  Winterberg 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:42:20
219
121
Anni  Damgaard 
7500
K
37
6,6 km
00:42:22
220
64
Tina  Skallebæk 
7830
K
38
6,6 km
00:42:23
221
68
Anni  Kristensen 
7500
K
43
6,6 km
00:42:25
222
227
Karina Bruun   Lund-Hansen 
7500
K
25
6,6 km
00:42:27
223
87
Line  Risum Olesen 
7500
K
24
6,6 km
00:42:39
224
88
Lillian   Risum Olesen 
7500
K
66
6,6 km
00:42:40
225
211
Lone  Grøn 
7500
K
39
6,6 km
00:42:42
226
140
Hanne Malmberg
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:42:56
227
204
Marie-Louise   Reitberger 
8000
K
50
6,6 km
00:42:59
228
269
Susanne   Agerskov 
7600
K
43
6,6 km
00:43:12
229
283
Solveig   Danielsen 
6990
K
59
6,6 km
00:43:29
230
285
Louise  Brandt Jensen 
6980
K
8
6,6 km
00:43:32
231
132
Anne Mette  Pedersen 
7500
K
45
6,6 km
00:43:33
232
364
Vita Dahl
7500
k
58
6,6 km
00:43:35
233
61
Dorthe   Vartdal 
6920
K
30
6,6 km
00:43:37
234
56
Mette  Gottlieb Danielsen 
7600
K
44
6,6 km
00:43:42
235
167
Susanne Pedersen
7500
k
23
Mejdal
6,6 km
00:43:43
236
166
Bente Pedersen
7500
k
22
Mejdal
6,6 km
00:43:45
237
178
Louise Vendelbo
7500
k
13
Makeover
6,6 km
00:43:47
238
235
Anita   Svendsen 
7500
K
60
6,6 km
00:43:53
239
294
Grethe  Vendelbo 
7500
K
52
6,6 km
00:43:56
240
319
Julie Anine  Noesgaard 
7500
K
12
6,6 km
00:43:58
241
137
Dorte Jensen 
7500
K
41
6,6 km
00:43:59
242
182
Alis Jakobsen
7500
k
28
6,6 km
00:44:02
243
329
Grethe  Nielsen 
7560
K
59
6,6 km
00:44:09
244
186
Hanne Tøttrup
7500
k
31
6,6 km
00:44:10
245
226
Anne B.  Gräper 
7500
K
35
6,6 km
00:44:15
246
122
Bente  Christensen 
7500
K
57
6,6 km
00:44:22
247
291
Camilla   Kristiansen 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:44:25
248
221
Trine   Christensen 
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:44:39
249
268
Bodil  Kloster 
7600
K
59
6,6 km
00:44:50
250
125
Kirsten  Engbjerg 
7500
K
47
6,6 km
00:44:53
251
372
Jytte Overgaard
7500
k
56
Via University College
6,6 km
00:45:08
252
254
Gitte  Mundbjerg 
7500
K
42
6,6 km
00:45:20
253
317
Susanne   Jørgensen 
7500
K
49
6,6 km
00:45:43
254
354
Karin Basse
7500
k
52
6,6 km
00:45:47
255
246
Mona  Løvstrøm 
7500
K
26
6,6 km
00:45:50
256
353
Lene Christensen
7500
k
50
6,6 km
00:45:59
257
156
Rut   Pedersen
7500
K
31
6,6 km
00:46:03
258
159
Kirsten Nørby
7500
k
49
6,6 km
00:46:06
259
303
Lone   Olsen 
7500
K
52
6,6 km
00:46:07
260
238
Pia Søndergaard   Kobberholm 
8260
K
23
6,6 km
00:46:10
261
239
Helle Søndergaard   Kobberholm 
7680
K
45
6,6 km
00:46:11
262
236
Kirsten   Borg 
7500
K
35
6,6 km
00:46:15
263
280
Doreen Tallach  Jakobsen 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:47:04
264
304
Anny   Nielsen 
7620
K
56
6,6 km
00:47:14
265
334
Karin  Egholm 
7620
K
99
6,6 km
00:47:17
266
293
Ingela  Andersen 
7500
K
49
6,6 km
00:47:43
267
175
Rita Vingtoft
7500
k
56
6,6 km
00:47:47
268
222
Line Maria  Juel 
7500
K
33
6,6 km
00:47:56
269
323
Julie  Dalby 
7500
K
7
6,6 km
00:49:33
270
324
Sofia  Dalby 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:49:39
271
295
Heidi  Dalby 
7500
K
34
6,6 km
00:49:41
272
198
Kristina Louise Noe
6990
k
35
6,6 km
00:49:45
273
325
Susanne  Lykke 
7500
K
46
6,6 km
00:51:01
274
322
Louise Marie  Bruzen 
7500
K
99
6,6 km
00:51:05
275