Resultatliste - Kvindeløbet

Nr

Navn

Post

MK

Alder

Forening

Rute

Tid

Plac

2002
Amalie Lorenzen
7500
K
16
2.2 Km
00:09:15
1
2059
Karen Schmieg Toft
7830
K
10
Vinderup Løbeklub
2.2 Km
00:10:35
2
2077
Lotte Bøge
7500
K
19
Lm
2.2 Km
00:11:55
3
2057
Julie Nielsen
7500
K
12
2.2 Km
00:12:15
4
2810
Rikke Laugesen
0
K
15
2.2 Km
00:12:19
5
2814
Christina Gottlieb
0
K
16
2.2 Km
00:12:20
6
2061
Kathrine B. Hansen
7500
K
17
Lm
2.2 Km
00:12:22
7
2019
Cecilie Lorenzen
7500
K
11
2.2 Km
00:12:44
8
2010
Bianca Ståhl
7500
K
37
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:12:48
9
2086
Marie Ungfelt
7500
K
19
2.2 Km
00:13:05
10
2101
Sofie Skov-Nielsen
7500
K
8
Kok Mc
2.2 Km
00:13:12
11
2097
Sara Ambrosen
7500
K
17
Lm
2.2 Km
00:13:13
12
2025
Ditte Winther Lynnerup
7540
K
10
2.2 Km
00:13:15
13
2096
Sara Jørgensen
7500
K
21
2.2 Km
00:13:24
14
2802
Helena Birk
0
K
11
2.2 Km
00:13:27
15
2071
Lisbet Krüger
7500
K
12
2.2 Km
00:13:29
16
2036
Gitte Ståhl
7500
K
60
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:13:33
17
2809
Caroline Gro Nielsen
0
K
9
Bik
2.2 Km
00:13:35
18
2015
Camilla Sandholm Mortensen
7600
K
7
2.2 Km
00:13:38
19
2021
Charlotte Filipsen
7500
K
25
Lm
2.2 Km
00:14:01
20
2811
Johanne Gade Jensen
0
K
11
2.2 Km
00:14:03
21
2017
Caroline Nielsen
7500
K
7
2.2 Km
00:14:05
22
2007
Anette Nielsen
7500
K
42
2.2 Km
00:14:08
23
2011
Birgitte Pedersen
7500
K
31
Lm
2.2 Km
00:14:09
24
2075
Lone Steinmeier
7500
K
39
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:14:11
25
2109
Vibeke Kragelund
7500
K
37
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:14:13
26
2023
Christina Fjerritslev
7500
K
37
2.2 Km
00:14:16
27
2034
Freya Fjerritslev
7500
K
5
2.2 Km
00:14:19
28
2026
Dorte Jensen
7500
K
42
2.2 Km
00:14:21
29
2020
Charlotte Dyrholm
7500
K
11
2.2 Km
00:14:22
30
2103
Sophie Almdal
7500
K
12
2.2 Km
00:14:25
32
2812
Emilie Schac Bahsen
0
K
12
2.2 Km
00:14:25
32
2087
Mathilde Culmsee
7500
K
9
2.2 Km
00:14:28
33
2074
Lone Culmsee
7500
K
41
2.2 Km
00:14:29
34
2803
Victoria Birk
0
K
9
2.2 Km
00:14:30
35
2804
Heidi Birk
0
K
38
2.2 Km
00:14:34
36
2029
Emma Jensen
7500
K
14
2.2 Km
00:14:35
38
2813
Mette Dalsgaard
7500
K
17
2.2 Km
00:14:35
38
2003
Amalie Jakobsen
7600
K
14
2.2 Km
00:14:37
39
2044
Henriette Jeppesen
7500
K
26
Lm
2.2 Km
00:14:42
40
2808
Sasha D. Nielsen
0
K
7
2.2 Km
00:14:43
41
2807
Tabita Sørensen
0
K
11
2.2 Km
00:14:44
42
2033
Freja Nielsen
7500
K
12
2.2 Km
00:14:52
43
2084
Marianne Engestoft
7500
K
27
2.2 Km
00:14:54
44
2081
Louise Bjerregaard
7500
K
37
2.2 Km
00:14:55
45
2085
Marie Schmieg Toft
7830
K
6
Vinderup Løbeklub
2.2 Km
00:14:59
46
2055
Jonna Dahl
6990
K
36
2.2 Km
00:15:00
47
2047
Ida Søndergaard
7500
K
8
2.2 Km
00:15:04
48
2092
Pia Søndergaard
7500
K
36
2.2 Km
00:15:05
49
2018
Cecilie Flink
7500
K
14
2.2 Km
00:15:07
52
2111
Vivian Staunstrup
7500
K
32
Bingopigerne
2.2 Km
00:15:07
52
2108
Ulla Ivonne Armose
7500
K
50
Bingopigerne
2.2 Km
00:15:07
52
2027
Dorthe Bastrup
7500
K
44
2.2 Km
00:15:10
53
2107
Trine Skov-Nielsen
7500
K
34
Kok Mc
2.2 Km
00:15:19
54
2815
Emma Gottlieb
7500
K
14
2.2 Km
00:15:31
55
2080
Louise Bang
7500
K
24
2.2 Km
00:15:50
56
2004
Anette Jensen
7500
K
42
2.2 Km
00:16:07
57
2801
Mie Bak
0
K
8
2.2 Km
00:16:08
58
2042
Helle Christensen
6980
K
44
2.2 Km
00:16:10
60
2045
Ida Bundgaard Lauridsen
7500
K
8
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:16:10
60
2091
Pernille Bundgaard Lauridsen
7500
K
37
2.2 Km
00:16:12
61
2012
Birthe Eriksen
7500
K
57
2.2 Km
00:16:13
62
2818
Kathrine Juhl Hansen
7500
K
99
2.2 Km
00:16:18
63
2031
Fie Kristensen
7500
K
25
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:16:37
64
2069
Linda Ht Pedersen
7500
K
25
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:16:39
65
2054
Johanne Stigaard Topp Lauridsen
7500
K
5
2.2 Km
00:16:44
66
2806
Lene Rønn
0
K
37
2.2 Km
00:16:59
67
2073
Lone Kjær Hein
7500
K
44
2.2 Km
00:17:23
68
2051
Jasmin Kjær Hein
7500
K
7
2.2 Km
00:17:24
69
2072
Lizette Mogensen
7500
K
25
Bianca Pure Skin
2.2 Km
00:17:26
70
2805
Grethe Betak Rasmussen
0
K
42
2.2 Km
00:17:31
71
2014
Camilla Jeppesen
7500
K
20
Kusinerne
2.2 Km
00:17:34
72
2006
Anette Sørensen
7500
K
31
2.2 Km
00:17:35
73
2022
Charlotte Lind
7830
K
26
2.2 Km
00:17:38
74
2068
Lenette Clavilla
7500
K
42
2.2 Km
00:17:40
75
2082
Luise Ravnholt
7500
K
35
2.2 Km
00:17:45
76
2066
Laura Ravnholt
7500
K
8
2.2 Km
00:17:47
77
2046
Ida Broeng
7600
K
7
2.2 Km
00:17:48
78
2032
Freja Broeng
7600
K
11
2.2 Km
00:18:00
79
2067
Lene Flink
7500
K
38
2.2 Km
00:18:07
80
2009
Bente Bach
7500
K
49
2.2 Km
00:18:10
81
2110
Victoria Guldhammer Jensen
7500
K
9
2.2 Km
00:18:15
82
2035
Gerda Jensen
7500
K
55
2.2 Km
00:18:17
83
2094
Rikke Skovfoged Furbo
7490
K
33
Aulum Løbeklub
2.2 Km
00:18:25
84
2053
Jette Skram Mikkelsen
7490
K
30
Kusinerne
2.2 Km
00:18:39
85
2065
Laila Krüger
7500
K
41
2.2 Km
00:19:22
86
2100
Sille Kølbæk
7500
K
4
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:19:27
87
2106
Tina Kølbæk
7500
K
30
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:19:29
88
2005
Anette Vestergård Jensen
7500
K
45
2.2 Km
00:19:51
89
2089
Nanna Snæbjørn
7500
K
20
2.2 Km
00:20:50
90
2037
Hanne Nielsen
7500
K
40
2.2 Km
00:20:52
91
2048
Inge Lise Dalgaard
7500
K
64
2.2 Km
00:20:56
92
2043
Helle Andersen
7500
K
33
2.2 Km
00:22:21
93
2817
Charlotte Svendsen
0
K
99
2.2 Km
00:23:35
94
2041
Helle Harriet Simonsen
7500
K
27
2.2 Km
00:23:53
95
2049
Ingrid Simonsen
7500
K
63
2.2 Km
00:23:55
96
2078
Louise T. Hansen
7500
K
19
2.2 Km
00:25:08
97
2038
Hanne Hansen
7500
K
43
2.2 Km
00:25:10
98
2095
Ruth Bærentsen
7500
K
48
Lm
2.2 Km
00:25:42
99
2030
Eva B. Hansen
7500
K
48
Lm
2.2 Km
00:26:06
100
2058
Karen Kristine Vendelbjerg
7830
K
85
2.2 Km
00:26:25
101
2102
Sonja Christiansen
7500
K
58
2.2 Km
00:26:29
102
2040
Helle Skjoldborg
7830
K
58
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:26:32
104
2816
Berit Vendelbjerg
0
K
99
2.2 Km
00:26:32
104
2052
Jeanette Skjoldborg Grøndal
7500
K
29
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:26:35
105
2064
Kirsten Sandberg Lund
7500
K
52
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:26:39
106
2062
Katrine Majgaard Nielsen
7500
K
31
2.2 Km
00:26:44
107
2105
Thilde Nordensgaard Nielsen
7500
K
3
2.2 Km
00:26:45
108
2013
Bodil Nielsen
7600
K
58
2.2 Km
00:26:47
109
2060
Kathrine Kirkeby
7500
K
36
2.2 Km
00:27:40
110
2028
Emma Kirkeby
7500
K
12
2.2 Km
00:27:44
111
2083
Magnus Jensen
7500
K
4
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:28:23
112
2088
Merete Jensen
7500
K
45
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:28:24
113
2098
Signe Jensen
7500
K
3
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:28:25
114
2008
Anita Jensen
7500
K
8
Hfcl
2.2 Km
00:28:26
115
2001
Alice Ambrosen
7500
K
48
Lm
2.2 Km
00:31:24
116
4708
Mette Olesen
0
K
27
4.4 Km
00:16:53
1
4148
Rikke Dusgaard
7500
K
32
4.4 Km
00:19:25
2
4717
Anne-Katrine Bech
7500
K
15
4.4 Km
00:20:30
3
4125
Maria Langbo Bach
7500
K
28
4.4 Km
00:20:32
4
4035
Dorte Jakobsgaard
7500
K
40
Tandklinikken Brotorvet
4.4 Km
00:20:54
5
4165
Vibeke Primdahl
7500
K
39
Tandklinikken Brotorvet
4.4 Km
00:20:57
6
4023
Camilla Noer Dam
7500
K
15
Mejdal Gik
4.4 Km
00:20:58
7
4129
Mette Marie Thomsen
7830
K
44
4.4 Km
00:21:35
8
4060
Helene Dahl Andersen
7500
K
28
Fløjlsgræsset
4.4 Km
00:21:45
9
4701
Tenne Allerselev
0
K
46
4.4 Km
00:21:46
10
4057
Hanne Larsen
7500
K
20
4.4 Km
00:21:57
11
4018
Birgit Sand Tofting
7620
K
55
4.4 Km
00:22:42
12
4086
Jytte Borre Christensen
7490
K
54
4.4 Km
00:22:47
13
4160
Susanne Skovby
7500
K
38
4.4 Km
00:23:15
14
4026
Charlotte Jensen
7830
K
38
4.4 Km
00:23:26
15
4094
Karoline Christensen
7620
K
12
4.4 Km
00:23:36
16
4095
Kirsten Stampe Jensen
6950
K
48
4.4 Km
00:23:40
17
4044
Elsebeth Kirkegaard
7500
K
52
Tandlægehuset - Vinderup
4.4 Km
00:23:48
18
4102
Line Ginnerup Andersen
7500
K
23
4.4 Km
00:23:58
19
4118
Louise Korsholm Pedersen
7500
K
23
4.4 Km
00:24:00
20
4128
Mette Marie Jensen
7500
K
28
4.4 Km
00:24:01
21
4142
Pia Rasmussen
7500
K
42
4.4 Km
00:24:04
22
4005
Ann Charlotte Vesterager
7500
K
22
4.4 Km
00:24:06
23
4712
Nanna Bastrup Jørgensen
0
K
35
4.4 Km
00:24:18
24
4713
Sarah Bork
0
K
32
4.4 Km
00:24:21
25
4707
Runa Krog
7830
K
51
4.4 Km
00:24:24
26
4063
Helle Madsen
7500
K
31
4.4 Km
00:24:28
27
4149
Sabina Sørensen
7500
K
22
4.4 Km
00:24:33
28
4158
Susanne Lindholm
7500
K
35
4.4 Km
00:24:37
29
4081
Joan Guldberg
7620
K
47
4.4 Km
00:24:56
30
4710
Simone Ringsted
0
K
15
4.4 Km
00:24:58
31
4079
Jette Sørensen
7500
K
36
4.4 Km
00:25:00
32
4163
Trine Madsen
7600
K
31
4.4 Km
00:25:02
33
4039
Dorthe Baunbæk
7500
K
50
4.4 Km
00:25:06
35
4059
Heidi Andersen
7500
K
46
4.4 Km
00:25:06
35
4150
Sabrina Daasbjerg
7500
K
24
4.4 Km
00:25:08
36
4108
Lissi Byskov
7673
K
46
4.4 Km
00:25:11
37
4124
Maria Sejersbøl
7500
K
25
4.4 Km
00:25:12
38
4705
Maiken M. Jacobsen
0
K
50
Mejdal.dk
4.4 Km
00:25:19
39
4706
Renee Jacobsen
0
K
99
Mejdal.dk
4.4 Km
00:25:21
40
4703
Maria Kjærsgaard
0
K
15
4.4 Km
00:25:23
41
4119
Louise Glassau Larsen
7500
K
15
4.4 Km
00:25:30
42
4120
Lærke Hoffmann
7500
K
10
Nerverødderne
4.4 Km
00:25:32
43
4702
Mette Nørremark
0
K
99
4.4 Km
00:25:34
44
4704
Pia Gregersen
0
K
99
4.4 Km
00:25:36
45
4058
Hanne Mosborg
7500
K
44
4.4 Km
00:25:39
47
4153
Simone Lorenzen
7500
K
13
4.4 Km
00:25:39
47
4050
Gitte Lorenzen
7500
K
49
4.4 Km
00:25:41
48
4099
Lene Noer Dam
7500
K
41
Mejdal Gik
4.4 Km
00:25:45
49
4101
Lene Poort
7500
K
41
4.4 Km
00:25:47
50
4105
Lisbeth Haahr
7500
K
27
Lm
4.4 Km
00:26:05
51
4024
Camilla Vinding Lindbjerg
8000
K
22
Jyske Bank
4.4 Km
00:26:10
52
4029
Christina Vinding Lindbjerg
8200
K
24
Jyske Bank
4.4 Km
00:26:14
53
4123
Maria Holst
7500
K
30
4.4 Km
00:26:15
54
4113
Lone Bojsen
7500
K
31
4.4 Km
00:26:39
55
4157
Susanne Straarup
7500
K
34
4.4 Km
00:26:40
56
4107
Lise Soelberg Pedersen
7500
K
27
4.4 Km
00:26:41
57
4711
Jytte Birgitte Jensen
0
K
52
4.4 Km
00:26:42
58
4141
Pia Baltzer
7500
K
42
Tandklinikken Brotorvet
4.4 Km
00:26:43
59
4043
Else Marie Doktor
7500
K
27
Luthersk Mission Holstebro
4.4 Km
00:26:45
60
4144
Rena Hoffmann
7500
K
44
Nerverødderne
4.4 Km
00:26:46
61
4076
Lillian Inger Jensen
7500
K
44
Politiet
4.4 Km
00:26:48
62
4131
Mette Nielsen
7600
K
32
4.4 Km
00:26:52
63
4036
Dorthe Mølgård
7830
K
42
Tandlægehuset - Vinderup
4.4 Km
00:26:53
64
4147
Rikke A. Kloster
7500
K
21
Avis Marathon
4.4 Km
00:26:54
65
4132
Mette Almdal
7500
K
51
Avis Marathon
4.4 Km
00:26:55
66
4126
Marie Bastrup Sørensen
7600
K
31
4.4 Km
00:27:02
67
4021
Brit M. Høegsberg
6950
K
50
4.4 Km
00:27:05
68
4037
Dorthe Iversen
7480
K
44
4.4 Km
00:27:07
69
4709
Lone Ringsted
0
K
40
4.4 Km
00:27:08
70
4015
Bente Jensen
7620
K
50
4.4 Km
00:27:09
71
4091
Karin Kristensen
7500
K
42
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:27:10
72
4161
Tine Jakobsgaard
7500
K
22
4.4 Km
00:27:11
73
4106
Lisbeth Jensen
7500
K
42
4.4 Km
00:27:23
74
4067
Ida Nyborg
7500
K
54
4.4 Km
00:27:24
75
4032
Ditte Galsgård Frederiksen
7500
K
15
4.4 Km
00:27:27
76
4127
Merete Klaris
7500
K
47
4.4 Km
00:27:35
77
4020
Birthe Skov
7830
K
48
4.4 Km
00:27:46
78
4055
Hanna Linette Tøttrup
7500
K
32
4.4 Km
00:27:58
79
4116
Louise Skovgaard
7500
K
33
4.4 Km
00:28:01
80
4083
Julie Skovgaard
7500
K
27
4.4 Km
00:28:03
81
4097
Laura Skovgaard
7500
K
30
4.4 Km
00:28:05
82
4104
Lisbeth Thomsen
7500
K
56
4.4 Km
00:28:08
83
4075
Janni Poulsen
6973
K
23
4.4 Km
00:28:10
84
4013
Anni Bro Andersen
7500
K
22
4.4 Km
00:28:11
85
4716
Pernille Almdal
0
K
99
4.4 Km
00:28:27
86
4071
Irene Lind Jepsen
6920
K
53
4.4 Km
00:28:28
87
4110
Lone Schack
7500
K
42
4.4 Km
00:28:30
88
4053
Gitte Sand
6920
K
51
4.4 Km
00:28:33
89
4146
Rikke Østergaard
7500
K
36
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:28:35
90
4033
Ditte Søgaard
7500
K
26
4.4 Km
00:28:37
91
4016
Berit Søgaard
7500
K
55
4.4 Km
00:28:39
92
4009
Anne Mette Pedersen
7500
K
46
4.4 Km
00:28:41
93
4006
Ann Klara Nielsen
7500
K
44
Tandlægehuset - Vinderup
4.4 Km
00:29:14
94
4714
Pia Jensen
0
K
99
4.4 Km
00:29:18
95
4007
Anne Friis Jørgensen
7600
K
30
4.4 Km
00:29:32
96
4028
Christina Kjær Pedersen
7830
K
28
4.4 Km
00:29:43
97
4030
Christina Nielsen
7500
K
30
4.4 Km
00:29:58
98
4003
Anita Svendsen
7500
K
61
4.4 Km
00:30:07
99
4082
Jonna Rusbjerg
7830
K
43
4.4 Km
00:30:18
100
4077
Jette Marie Pedersen
7500
K
34
4.4 Km
00:30:20
101
4140
Pia Søndergård
7600
K
37
4.4 Km
00:30:29
102
4072
Jane Bro Østergaard
7500
K
45
4.4 Km
00:30:30
103
4010
Anne-Lis Toft Jakobsen
7600
K
33
4.4 Km
00:30:31
104
4166
Vinni Kokholm
7500
K
31
4.4 Km
00:30:32
105
4130
Mette Melsen
7500
K
36
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:30:33
106
4162
Trine Enevoldsen
7500
K
28
Luthersk Mission Holstebro
4.4 Km
00:30:38
107
4084
Jytte Skovgaard Thorsen
7490
K
54
4.4 Km
00:30:40
108
4068
Inge Marie Holgersen
6980
K
51
4.4 Km
00:30:51
109
4066
Helle Rokkjær
7500
K
54
4.4 Km
00:31:02
110
4056
Hanne Marie Bach
7500
K
54
4.4 Km
00:31:03
111
4054
Gitte Jensen
7500
K
35
4.4 Km
00:31:06
112
4098
Laura Christensen
7620
K
9
4.4 Km
00:31:13
113
4073
Jane Christensen
7620
K
37
4.4 Km
00:31:16
114
4139
Pernille Guldhammer
7500
K
30
4.4 Km
00:31:18
115
4159
Susanne Høeg
7800
K
57
4.4 Km
00:31:20
116
4065
Helle Spicker
7500
K
47
4.4 Km
00:31:21
117
4167
Vivi Spicker
7500
K
50
4.4 Km
00:31:23
118
4017
Betina Aarup
7500
K
37
4.4 Km
00:31:25
119
4715
xx
0
K
99
4.4 Km
00:31:37
120
4049
Freja Ulsøe
7540
K
9
4.4 Km
00:31:43
120
4025
Camilla Nicolajsen
7500
K
27
4.4 Km
00:31:47
121
4145
Rie Frøik Ulsøe
7540
K
33
4.4 Km
00:31:48
122
4062
Helle H. Lehmann
7500
K
38
4.4 Km
00:31:55
123
4040
Dorthe Jørgensen
7500
K
32
4.4 Km
00:32:12
124
4027
Charlotte Søndergaard
7790
K
46
4.4 Km
00:32:15
125
4047
Emma Nilsson Eskelund
7600
K
19
4.4 Km
00:32:17
126
4112
Lone Eskelund Holm
7600
K
43
4.4 Km
00:32:19
128
4151
Sarah Green
7500
K
13
4.4 Km
00:32:19
128
4034
Ditte Green
7500
K
13
4.4 Km
00:32:20
129
4096
Kirsten Nielsen
7500
K
65
4.4 Km
00:32:34
130
4137
Ninna Mosborg
7500
K
13
4.4 Km
00:32:36
131
4154
Simone Green
7500
K
15
4.4 Km
00:32:39
132
4002
Anita Bay Nielsen
7500
K
24
Bageriet Max
4.4 Km
00:32:42
133
4093
Karina Sandholm Madsen
8600
K
36
4.4 Km
00:32:46
134
4136
Nanna Stie Svendsgaard
7600
K
7
Bik Løb
4.4 Km
00:33:00
135
4122
Maja Stie Svendsgaard
7600
K
8
Bik Løb
4.4 Km
00:33:02
136
4111
Lone Stie Dam
7600
K
37
Bik Løb
4.4 Km
00:33:03
137
4087
Kamilla Klinkby
7500
K
22
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:33:47
138
4121
Maja Sivkjær
7500
K
22
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:33:48
139
4061
Helle Østergaard Nielsen
7500
K
29
4.4 Km
00:34:06
140
4001
Amalie Green
7500
K
9
4.4 Km
00:34:08
141
4012
Annette Green
7500
K
41
4.4 Km
00:34:11
142
4042
Ebba Søndergaard
7600
K
62
4.4 Km
00:34:44
143
4085
Jytte Johansen
7600
K
57
4.4 Km
00:34:45
144
4074
Jane O.Slot
7500
K
36
Bianca Pure Skin
4.4 Km
00:34:56
145
4078
Jette Jensen
7500
K
54
4.4 Km
00:35:14
146
4011
Anne-Marie Højbjerg
7500
K
46
4.4 Km
00:35:16
147
4092
Karin Lyksholm Sønderby
7830
K
59
Tandlægerne Sønderby - Vinderup
4.4 Km
00:35:24
148
4031
Connie Barslev
7500
K
47
4.4 Km
00:35:42
149
4135
Nanna Larsen
7500
K
10
4.4 Km
00:35:45
150
4014
Astrid Bang
7830
K
52
4.4 Km
00:35:50
151
4115
Lone Nielsen
7500
K
35
4.4 Km
00:36:13
152
4155
Sofie Lykke
7500
K
18
4.4 Km
00:36:16
153
4051
Gitte Holmgaard Olesen
6990
K
49
4.4 Km
00:37:42
154
4048
Ester Kjær Madsen
7650
K
46
4.4 Km
00:37:45
155
4133
Nanna Bak Kristensen
7500
K
20
4.4 Km
00:38:36
156
4089
Karen Ashton Hansen
6990
K
41
Alm
4.4 Km
00:40:05
157
4019
Birgit Buch
7500
K
63
4.4 Km
00:41:27
158
4064
Helle Jensen
7500
K
56
4.4 Km
00:41:29
159
4052
Gitte Nygaard Nielsen
7500
K
47
4.4 Km
00:41:32
160
4070
Inger Rendbæk
7490
K
49
4.4 Km
00:41:42
161
4080
Jette Frederiksen
7500
K
42
Bageriet Max
4.4 Km
00:42:12
162
4069
Inge Pedersen
7500
K
64
Bageriet Max
4.4 Km
00:42:20
163
4008
Anne Marie Flæng
7500
K
49
4.4 Km
00:43:52
164
4088
Karen Damborg
7500
K
57
Modtagelsen Holstebro Sygehus
4.4 Km
00:47:14
165
6104
Inga Nielsen
7500
K
40
6.6 Km
00:26:16
1
6175
Marianne Gram
7870
K
61
6.6 Km
00:27:25
2
6098
Marika Husted
7500
K
36
Politiet
6.6 Km
00:27:54
3
6143
Lenja Just
7500
K
39
6.6 Km
00:29:28
4
6138
Lene Wejlstrup Antonsen
7500
K
44
6.6 Km
00:29:30
5
6155
Lone Clemmensen
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:29:34
6
6086
Heidi Thranum
7550
K
24
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:29:44
7
6129
Karina Bryrup Pedersen
7500
K
21
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:29:51
8
6167
Maiken Bryrup Pedersen
7500
K
21
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:29:54
9
6703
Mette Sjøgaard
0
K
19
6.6 Km
00:30:14
10
6048
Camilla Bek
7600
K
14
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:30:33
11
6203
Sophie Thusgaard
7600
K
28
Nerverødderne
6.6 Km
00:30:37
12
6200
Sarah Winther Jensen
7500
K
12
6.6 Km
00:30:39
13
6031
Berit Christensen
7500
K
49
6.6 Km
00:30:43
14
6171
Margit Buskbjerg
7500
K
48
6.6 Km
00:31:10
15
6100
Haaning Karen
7500
K
16
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
6.6 Km
00:31:27
16
6211
Bettina Thorsen
7500
K
17
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
6.6 Km
00:31:29
17
6150
Lisbeth Lillevang
7500
K
34
6.6 Km
00:31:31
18
6126
Karen Jeppesen
6990
K
54
6.6 Km
00:31:33
19
6018
Annette Krogh
7500
K
51
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:31:35
20
6127
Karen-Ingeborg Jacobsen
7500
K
42
6.6 Km
00:31:40
22
6058
Dea Svanholt
7830
K
37
Stofbehandlingen
6.6 Km
00:31:40
22
6097
Hilde Knobel Nielsen
7500
K
35
6.6 Km
00:31:41
23
6165
Louise Brødbæk Pedersen
7500
K
25
6.6 Km
00:31:42
24
6087
Heidi Christensen
7500
K
37
Fløjlsgræsset
6.6 Km
00:31:44
25
6134
Lena Grønhøj Olesen
7490
K
49
6.6 Km
00:31:46
26
6148
Lisbet Fredberg
7500
K
54
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:31:48
27
6712
Hanne Møller
0
K
57
6.6 Km
00:32:21
28
6089
Helle Sønderby
7830
K
19
Tandlægerne Sønderby - Vinderup
6.6 Km
00:32:25
29
6198
Ruth Winterberg
7830
K
34
6.6 Km
00:32:42
30
6108
Jane Knudsen
7500
K
35
6.6 Km
00:32:43
31
6023
Anni Hansen
7500
K
45
Holstebro Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:32:44
33
6719
Merete Bisgaard Clausen
0
K
44
6.6 Km
00:32:44
33
6186
Nanna Sjøgaard
7620
K
22
6.6 Km
00:32:47
34
6163
Louise Obitsø Kristensen
7600
K
20
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:32:54
35
6180
Matilde Jensen
7500
K
17
6.6 Km
00:32:57
36
6157
Lone Thomasen
7500
K
32
6.6 Km
00:33:00
37
6118
Jette Poulsen
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:33:04
39
6099
Line Højlund
7500
K
16
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
6.6 Km
00:33:04
39
6043
Bjerregaard Camilla
7500
K
16
Idrætsefterskolen Lægården
6.6 Km
00:33:05
40
6708
Mona Løvstrøm
0
K
27
Tvis Løb Og Mortion
6.6 Km
00:33:22
41
6139
Lene Danielsen
7500
K
35
6.6 Km
00:33:33
42
6115
Jette Kirstine Nielsen
7500
K
47
6.6 Km
00:33:35
43
6038
Birgitte Kock
7500
K
49
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:33:37
44
6064
Dorte Olesen
7500
K
30
6.6 Km
00:33:38
45
6179
Mathilde Holm
7620
K
53
Cfi - Cheminova
6.6 Km
00:33:40
46
6112
Jeanette Damsgaard
7500
K
23
6.6 Km
00:33:42
47
6085
Heidi Majgaard Sørensen
7500
K
39
6.6 Km
00:33:54
48
6022
Anni Jensen
7400
K
58
Herning Orienteringsklub
6.6 Km
00:33:59
49
6035
Birgitte Mæng Madsen
7500
K
38
6.6 Km
00:34:01
50
6005
Anette Herping
7620
K
47
Cfi - Cheminova
6.6 Km
00:34:03
51
6078
Grete Nielsen
7500
K
60
6.6 Km
00:34:04
52
6044
Bodil Bruus Nielsen
7830
K
56
6.6 Km
00:34:07
53
6075
Gitte Herping Christiansen
7500
K
28
Nerverødderne
6.6 Km
00:34:08
54
6197
Rita Nedergaard Maagaard
7800
K
59
Skive Am
6.6 Km
00:34:10
55
6082
Hanne Brusen Nielsen
7500
K
48
6.6 Km
00:34:24
56
6094
Helle Glassau Larsen
7500
K
47
6.6 Km
00:34:25
57
6220
Tulle Larsen
7500
K
25
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:34:27
58
6065
Dorte Sørensen
7500
K
43
6.6 Km
00:34:33
59
6066
Dorthe Hyldborg Petersen
7550
K
44
6.6 Km
00:34:35
60
6173
Maria Iversen
7500
K
24
Skave Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:34:40
61
6702
Tina Jensen
0
K
33
6.6 Km
00:34:42
62
6016
Annette Frølich
7680
K
49
6.6 Km
00:34:48
63
6170
Malene Pedersen
7500
K
18
Bageriet Max
6.6 Km
00:34:50
64
6062
Dorte Schmieg Toft
7830
K
39
Vinderup Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:34:52
65
6707
Dora Jasper
0
K
55
6.6 Km
00:34:59
66
6176
Marianne Jonassen
7500
K
44
6.6 Km
00:35:02
67
6006
Anja Holm Poulsen
7680
K
20
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:35:06
68
6713
Karen Utzon
0
K
54
6.6 Km
00:35:08
69
6169
Malene Byskov
7680
K
39
6.6 Km
00:35:09
70
6042
Birthe Jensen
7550
K
50
Løb For Sjov - Sørvad
6.6 Km
00:35:12
71
6095
Henny Trillingsgaard
7500
K
47
Jyske Bank
6.6 Km
00:35:18
72
6091
Helle Orloff
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:35:19
73
6109
Janni Wind
7500
K
38
6.6 Km
00:35:21
74
6146
Line Gråkjær
7500
K
33
The Yonies
6.6 Km
00:35:22
75
6224
Vibeke Askholm
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:35:24
76
6037
Birgitte Nørskov
7500
K
40
6.6 Km
00:35:29
77
6017
Annette Lauridsen
7500
K
35
6.6 Km
00:35:31
78
6103
Inga Hansen
7500
K
51
6.6 Km
00:35:39
79
6025
Astrid Ejlersen
7500
K
56
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:35:47
80
6147
Line Lago
7500
K
20
6.6 Km
00:35:55
81
6021
Anni Kirkeby Madsen
7500
K
53
6.6 Km
00:36:01
82
6154
Lone Klinkby
7500
K
36
Jyske Bank
6.6 Km
00:36:03
83
6201
Simone Torp
7620
K
19
6.6 Km
00:36:06
84
6189
Pia Ladefoged
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:36:08
86
6059
Dina Larsen
7500
K
26
Tandklinikken Brotorvet
6.6 Km
00:36:08
86
6113
Jeanie Søvndahl
7500
K
50
6.6 Km
00:36:10
87
6073
Eva Brøndum Jørgensen
7500
K
32
6.6 Km
00:36:15
88
6222
Ulla Boesen
7500
K
46
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:36:17
89
6195
Rikke Nielsen
7500
K
31
6.6 Km
00:36:18
90
6069
Edith Larsen
7500
K
50
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:36:20
91
6716
Karin Jacobsen
0
K
38
6.6 Km
00:36:21
92
6177
Marianne Lauridsen
7500
K
51
Modtagelsen - Holstebro Sygehus
6.6 Km
00:36:23
94
6120
Joan Rysberg Bay
7500
K
46
6.6 Km
00:36:23
94
6010
Anna Marie Haarup
7500
K
60
6.6 Km
00:36:25
95
6196
Rita Sanggaard
7500
K
34
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:36:27
96
6055
Christina Kamp
7500
K
32
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:36:32
97
6206
Susanne Sejbjerg
7500
K
38
6.6 Km
00:36:43
98
6704
Katrine G. Larsen
0
K
14
6.6 Km
00:36:47
99
6106
Ingeborg Torstensson
7500
K
49
6.6 Km
00:36:52
100
6183
Mette Andersen
7500
K
58
6.6 Km
00:37:02
101
6053
Christa Vester Schmidt
7500
K
31
6.6 Km
00:37:05
102
6145
Linda Mortensen
7500
K
23
Lm
6.6 Km
00:37:07
103
6002
Anette Kåstrup Jepsen
7500
K
52
Borbjerg Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:37:11
104
6193
Rikke Vangsgaard
7790
K
28
6.6 Km
00:37:13
106
6050
Charlotte Meldgaard Hansen
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:37:13
106
6701
Trine Jæger Sørensen
0
K
27
6.6 Km
00:37:15
107
6128
Karin Hoff
7500
K
52
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:37:17
108
6121
Jytte Jensen
7500
K
44
Skave Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:37:20
109
6192
Pia Jensen
7500
K
48
6.6 Km
00:37:22
110
6718
Karin Nielsen
0
K
51
6.6 Km
00:37:24
111
6049
Camilla Alleslev
7500
K
22
6.6 Km
00:37:25
112
6116
Jette Stie
7500
K
50
6.6 Km
00:37:26
113
6185
Mie Tandrup Johansson
7500
K
31
6.6 Km
00:37:28
114
6156
Lone Rokkjær
7500
K
47
6.6 Km
00:37:30
115
6114
Jette Bundgaard
7620
K
47
Cfi - Cheminova
6.6 Km
00:37:32
116
6202
Sofie Ravnsbæk
7500
K
11
6.6 Km
00:37:34
117
6187
Pia Ravnsbæk
7500
K
43
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:37:36
118
6131
Kirsten Rathkjen
6990
K
55
6.6 Km
00:37:40
119
6191
Pia Thorsen
7500
K
33
6.6 Km
00:37:47
120
6084
Heidi Kragelund Hansen
7500
K
36
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:37:53
121
6137
Lene Jensen
7500
K
48
Borbjerg Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:37:55
122
6136
Lenda Toustrup
7500
K
42
6.6 Km
00:38:03
123
6216
Tove Pedersen
7500
K
53
6.6 Km
00:38:07
124
6215
Tove Kviesgaard Kristensen
7500
K
38
6.6 Km
00:38:08
125
6135
Lena Oksbjerg
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:38:12
126
6178
Marianne Nielsen
7500
K
49
6.6 Km
00:38:15
127
6194
Rikke Ørnskov
7500
K
31
6.6 Km
00:38:19
128
6709
Lise Lohdal
0
K
99
6.6 Km
00:38:23
129
6105
Inge Pedersen
7860
K
38
6.6 Km
00:38:26
130
6221
Ulla Ø Nielsen
7500
K
48
Skovmotionisterne
6.6 Km
00:38:28
131
6061
Dorte Bech Thorsen
7500
K
39
6.6 Km
00:38:30
132
6014
Anne Skovbakke
7500
K
42
Borbjerg Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:38:31
133
6096
Henriette Christensen
7900
K
28
6.6 Km
00:38:35
134
6009
Anna Aaberg
7500
K
21
6.6 Km
00:38:37
135
6153
Lone Lauritzen
7500
K
25
6.6 Km
00:38:38
136
6706
Jette Nielsen
0
K
43
Bik
6.6 Km
00:38:40
137
6070
Elin Olesen
7500
K
66
Skovmotionisterne
6.6 Km
00:38:42
138
6705
Laura Wadsbach
0
K
13
6.6 Km
00:38:43
139
6033
Birgit Vognstoft
7500
K
51
6.6 Km
00:38:44
140
6132
Kirstin Nielsen
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:38:46
141
6125
Karen Bjerg
7500
K
57
Skovmotionisterne
6.6 Km
00:38:48
142
6204
Stine Gadgaard
6990
K
27
Dialysepigerne
6.6 Km
00:38:49
143
6110
Jeanette Winther Lynnerup
7540
K
40
6.6 Km
00:38:51
144
6060
Dorte Ehlers
7500
K
53
Skovmotionisterne
6.6 Km
00:38:54
145
6074
Gerd Schmidt Nielsen
7500
K
58
6.6 Km
00:38:55
146
6046
Britta Filsø
7500
K
38
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:38:59
147
6710
Emile Greve
0
K
39
6.6 Km
00:39:01
148
6715
Marianne Mortensen
0
K
38
6.6 Km
00:39:05
149
6714
Berit Gade jensen
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:39:07
150
6083
Hanne Galsgård Frederiksen
7500
K
49
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:39:08
151
6124
Karen Qvist Kristensen
7830
K
48
Rydeløb
6.6 Km
00:39:11
152
6029
Berit Lennert Puggaard
7500
K
40
Fløjlsgræsset
6.6 Km
00:39:12
153
6077
Gitte Johansen
7500
K
39
6.6 Km
00:39:14
154
6056
Christina Hedegård
7500
K
36
6.6 Km
00:39:16
155
6214
Tina Olesen
7500
K
41
6.6 Km
00:39:19
156
6090
Helle Lindbjerg
7500
K
48
Jyske Bank
6.6 Km
00:39:21
158
6011
Anne Marie Rokjær
7500
K
45
6.6 Km
00:39:21
158
6119
Jette Jensen
7500
K
46
6.6 Km
00:39:23
160
6199
Sanne Broeng
7600
K
37
6.6 Km
00:39:23
160
6184
Mia Trier Rokjær
7500
K
17
6.6 Km
00:39:26
162
6223
Vibeke Buskbjerg Christensen
7500
K
40
6.6 Km
00:39:26
162
6111
Jeanette Henriksen
7500
K
47
Skovmotionisterne
6.6 Km
00:39:28
163
6067
Dorthe Kvisgaard-Thomsen
7500
K
46
6.6 Km
00:39:30
164
6149
Lisbeth Sørensen
7800
K
56
6.6 Km
00:39:31
165
6092
Helle Gjern
7600
K
49
6.6 Km
00:39:33
166
6168
Maja Lykke
7500
K
22
6.6 Km
00:39:34
167
6140
Lene Visholm
7600
K
40
6.6 Km
00:39:35
168
6072
Emma Kragh
7500
K
17
6.6 Km
00:39:37
169
6711
Nana Linde
0
K
22
6.6 Km
00:39:39
170
6720
Lisa Cgristiansen
0
K
99
6.6 Km
00:39:42
171
6036
Birgitte Bryrup Pedersen
7500
K
47
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:39:44
172
6040
Birthe Bergholt Knudsen
7500
K
54
6.6 Km
00:39:51
173
6051
Charlotte Rønn Clemmensen
7500
K
19
6.6 Km
00:39:55
174
6041
Birthe Grynderup Kristensen
7600
K
43
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:39:58
175
6088
Helena Bryrup Pedersen
7500
K
17
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:40:00
176
6080
Hanne Cichosz
7500
K
51
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:40:01
177
6144
Linda Trier Hald
7500
K
47
6.6 Km
00:40:05
178
6034
Birgitte Sandahl
7500
K
39
Nerverødderne
6.6 Km
00:40:15
179
6012
Anne Mette Ravn
6990
K
44
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:40:18
180
6081
Hanne Olesen
7490
K
46
Dialysepigerne
6.6 Km
00:40:21
181
6219
Trine Hvid
7500
K
38
6.6 Km
00:40:22
182
6007
Anja Due
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:40:26
183
6141
Lene Henriksen
7500
K
35
Modtagelsen - Holstebro Sygehus
6.6 Km
00:40:30
184
6142
Lene Bech
7500
K
46
6.6 Km
00:40:43
186
6093
Helle Skovgaard
7500
K
46
6.6 Km
00:40:43
186
6054
Christina Thomsen
7500
K
30
6.6 Km
00:40:56
187
6020
Anni Moldt
7500
K
21
6.6 Km
00:41:00
188
6019
Anni Maabjerg Nielsen
7600
K
45
6.6 Km
00:41:14
189
6159
Lone Stampe
7600
K
42
6.6 Km
00:41:28
190
6133
Kitt Andersen
7500
K
43
6.6 Km
00:41:29
191
6039
Birthe Lauritsen
7500
K
62
Borbjerg Løbeklub
6.6 Km
00:41:31
192
6212
Tina Skallebæk
7830
K
39
6.6 Km
00:41:33
193
6207
Susanne Pedersen
7500
K
24
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:41:35
194
6208
Susanne Harrestrup
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:41:38
195
6102
Ida Tølbøl
7540
K
55
Nerverødderne
6.6 Km
00:41:46
196
6101
Ida Topp Lauridsen
7500
K
32
6.6 Km
00:41:49
197
6122
Kamma Kragelund
7550
K
60
Løb For Sjovt
6.6 Km
00:41:55
198
6107
Ingrid Guldhammer
7500
K
51
6.6 Km
00:42:01
199
6026
Bente Pedersen
7500
K
23
6.6 Km
00:42:05
200
6182
Mette Bloch
7500
K
31
6.6 Km
00:43:07
201
6027
Bente Kvist
7500
K
22
6.6 Km
00:43:16
202
6045
Britta Skov Jakobsen
7500
K
37
6.6 Km
00:43:21
203
6071
Ellen Simonsen
7490
K
62
Ag Aulum
6.6 Km
00:43:36
204
6209
Susanne Lykke
7500
K
47
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:44:11
205
6076
Gitte Lange Schubert
7500
K
46
Avis Marathon
6.6 Km
00:44:13
206
6030
Berit Vium
7500
K
47
6.6 Km
00:44:14
207
6161
Lotte Danielsen
7500
K
38
Bianca Pure Skin
6.6 Km
00:44:30
208
6205
Susan Arac
7500
K
33
6.6 Km
00:44:36
209
6213
Tina Olsen
7500
K
29
6.6 Km
00:44:40
210
6079
Grethe Nielsen
7560
K
60
Modtagelsen - Holstebro Sygehus
6.6 Km
00:44:46
211
6003
Anette Jensen
7830
K
48
Via Campus Holstebro
6.6 Km
00:45:52
212
6028
Bente Christensen
7500
K
59
6.6 Km
00:46:02
213
6717
Jytte Overgaard
0
K
99
6.6 Km
00:46:12
214
6218
Trine L. Gaarsdahl
7400
K
56
6.6 Km
00:46:49
215
6217
Tove Wiborg
7620
K
58
6.6 Km
00:46:53
216
6001
Amanda Vium
7500
K
19
6.6 Km
00:47:03
217
6123
Karen Margrethe Bech
7490
K
63
Ag Aulum
6.6 Km
00:47:47
218
6068
Dorthea Espersen
7830
K
64
6.6 Km
00:48:18
219
6024
Astrid Toxvig
7830
K
44
6.6 Km
00:48:21
220
6052
Chenette Rosenbeck
7500
K
37
Bageriet Max
6.6 Km
00:49:28
221
6151
Lissen Hansen
6950
K
55
Nerverødderne
6.6 Km
00:50:15
222
6057
Conny Rahbek
7500
K
56
Mejdal Gik
6.6 Km
00:56:02
223
6721
Inge Christiansen
0
K
67
6.6 Km
00:56:07
224